Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
September 18th 2019 55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (6 videos)
2012 - (7 videos)
2013 - (7 videos)
2014 - (7 videos)
2017 - (7 videos)
2018 - (6 videos)
2019 - (7 videos)
Award Presentations
1
Senior Boys
1
Senior Girls
1
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Sep 18th 2014, 3:03am
Junior Boys
1
Junior Girls
1
Mget Girls
1
Midget Boys
1
All
7
Featured
0
Search
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 18th 2014, 3:03am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Trinity Harrier Invitational
- Sep 17, 2014
55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
Womens 5k Senior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Macdougall, Branna
98
Regiopolis-Notre
15:48.4
1
2
Lampard, Caroline
98
Havergal
16:27.8
2
3
Marshall, Katherine
Glebe CI
17:05.1
3
4
Jossinet, Danielle
97
St Mary's - Cobo
17:14.6
4
5
Livingstone, Alexa
Glebe CI
17:18.9
5
6
Vergara, Kirsten
97
Bill Crothers SS
17:20.9
6
7
Murphy, Katelyn
Monsignor John P
18:14.1
7
8
DiNatale, Megan
98
Bill Crothers SS
18:25.5
8
9
Loeschnik, Emma
98
Bill Crothers SS
18:34.8
9
10
Wong, Natasha
Glebe CI
18:49.1
10
11
Sloan, Maddie
97
Adam Scott
18:51.8
11
12
Castellanos, Maria
98
Thousand Islands
18:52.5
12
13
Elgana, Ikram
97
Bill Crothers SS
18:53.3
13
14
Pouw, Alison
Glebe CI
18:59.5
14
15
Van Der Kuur, Anjoli
East Northumberl
19:00.1
15
16
Farmer, Jaycee
Kingston
19:06.9
16
17
Barrett, Emma
Glebe CI
19:21.6
17
18
Murtha-anderson, Judit
East Northumberl
19:23.2
18
19
Malette, Melanie
ES Thériault Ca
19:23.6
19
20
Brett, Alex
98
Thousand Islands
19:29.2
20
21
Morin, Paige
97
Thousand Islands
19:44.0
21
22
Bevaart, Marlisa
East Northumberl
19:45.9
22
23
Kvas, Maia
ES Thériault Ca
19:48.5
23
24
Gossage, Danielle
98
Sydenham
19:48.9
24
25
Richards, Vanessa
98
Thousand Islands
19:50.1
25
26
Current, Kate
98
Cobourg East
19:56.0
26
27
Ginglo-Robert, Olivia
ES Thériault Ca
19:57.3
27
28
Starke, Emma
97
Port Hope
20:00.9
28
29
Rinaldi, Marlaina
98
Holy Trinity - C
20:02.3
29
30
Bethell, Bridget
98
Bill Crothers SS
20:03.7
30
31
Jackson, Lauren
98
Courtice
20:08.3
31
32
Winter, Micah
Glebe CI
20:08.9
32
33
Ferguson, Chelsea
96
Thousand Islands
20:15.3
33
34
Wiltse, Joah
97
Thousand Islands
20:16.7
34
35
Labranche, Kiana
ES Thériault Ca
20:21.7
35
36
Shabanova, Iren
97
Bayview Glen
20:27.5
36
37
Leck, Rachel
97
St Mary - Picker
20:29.8
37
38
Jenkins, Colleen
97
Thousand Islands
20:30.6
38
39
Skain, Caitlin
97
Crestwood Prepar
20:31.9
39
40
Mahoney, Samantha
97
Regiopolis-Notre
20:32.3
40
41
Linton, Janessa
98
St Joseph's - Re
20:33.5
41
42
Maisonneuve, France
ES Thériault Ca
20:39.3
42
43
Hathaway, Madison
97
Cobourg East
20:41.1
43
44
Robertson, Teagan
Kingston
20:47.4
44
45
Vragovic, Alexandra
98
Dunbarton
20:51.3
45
46
Puddicombe, Kylie
98
Courtice
20:56.6
46
47
Whitehead, Johanna
Kingston
20:58.2
47
48
Goranson, Hannah
97
Trinity College
21:00.1
48
49
Lovick, Caitlin
98
Lakefield Colleg
21:06.0
49
50
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
21:06.4
50
51
Clarke, Hannah
98
General Panet
21:06.8
51
52
Smith, Hanna
Glebe CI
21:07.3
52
53
Kosc, Helen
98
De La Salle Coll
21:08.4
53
54
Smith, Abi
98
General Panet
21:08.9
54
55
Wickett, Jessica
98
Bayview Glen
21:10.0
55
56
Porter, Rachel
Kingston
21:28.8
56
57
Mahabir, Brooke
98
Holy Trinity - C
21:30.7
57
58
Cote, Caroline
Kingston
21:33.4
58
59
Boyle, Caitlin
97
All Saints - Whi
21:36.6
59
60
Lefebvre, Kelsey
97
O'Gorman
21:43.0
60
61
Adshade, Emma
98
Regiopolis-Notre
21:47.2
61
62
Buchanan, Courtney
97
Moira
21:55.0
62
63
Hayward, Kristen
97
Thousand Islands
21:55.3
63
64
Reid, Cassie
East Northumberl
22:09.2
64
65
Brant, megan
98
Moira
22:10.4
65
66
Holtrop, Holly
98
Thousand Islands
22:23.0
66
67
Allison, Samantha
98
Bayview Glen
22:25.6
67
68
Geddes, Emmerie
98
St Mary's - Cobo
22:28.9
68
69
Rhead, Julianna
Glebe CI
22:29.7
69
70
Noseworthy, Kyra
IE Weldon
22:39.8
70
71
Elmizadeh, Ghazal
98
Crestwood Prepar
22:43.4
71
72
Wilson, Hannah
98
Moira
22:44.0
72
73
Warden, Rebecca
IE Weldon
22:44.5
73
74
Lee, Karen
East Northumberl
22:51.4
74
75
Ayala, Janessa
Toronto Montesso
22:53.5
75
76
Dargis, Claudia
98
Lakefield Colleg
22:54.5
76
77
Koch, Charlotte
98
Bayview Glen
22:55.7
77
78
Becker, Sylvie
East Northumberl
22:56.9
78
79
Talbot, Kirsten
Toronto Montesso
22:57.6
79
80
Playford, Abbey
98
All Saints - Whi
23:00.4
80
81
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
23:03.0
81
82
Parke, Ali
97
Trinity College
23:05.2
82
83
Neri, Brenda
97
Trinity College
23:08.7
83
84
Jeffrey, Ainsley
97
Sydenham
23:09.8
84
85
Brannigan, Alison
98
De La Salle Coll
23:12.1
85
86
Mcclintock, Maddy
97
Thousand Islands
23:16.6
86
87
Petsis, Stephanie
97
St Mary - Picker
23:18.4
87
88
Lax, Taylor
98
Port Hope
23:19.3
88
89
Delage, Veronic
ES Thériault Ca
23:19.8
89
90
Benn, Megan
97
Moira
23:22.1
90
91
Mauro, Samantha
98
Lakefield Colleg
23:26.5
91
92
Linton, Mikayla
97
Cobourg West
23:29.8
92
93
Strong, Michaela
98
Trinity College
23:32.7
93
94
Mcauly, Lizzy
Ernestown
23:34.4
94
95
Blain, Aimee
Kingston
23:34.9
95
96
Keating, Kaitlin
97
Lakefield Colleg
23:35.4
96
97
Nuvoloni, Kristina
98
Regiopolis-Notre
23:37.5
97
98
Kudriatsev, Sophia
Kingston
23:38.5
98
99
Aulis, Emily
Kingston
23:41.3
99
100
Cleghorn, Jessica
98
Courtice
23:41.6
100
101
Velikonja, Claire
99
De La Salle Coll
23:44.3
101
102
Bouckley, Lea
97
All Saints - Whi
23:44.8
102
103
Dalzell, Rosalind
97
All Saints - Whi
24:04.1
103
104
Teno, Sarah
97
Port Hope
24:05.3
104
105
Poles, Taegan
98
Trinity College
24:08.6
105
106
Tsihlias, Stephanie
98
De La Salle Coll
24:10.2
106
107
Chomyn, Kyra
97
General Panet
24:27.0
107
108
Scott, Anastasia
97
Trinity College
24:30.3
108
109
Peacock, Hadley
Cobourg West
24:33.3
109
110
Trovao, Camryn
98
Courtice
24:36.1
110
111
Smith, Vanessa
97
Lakefield Colleg
24:38.8
111
112
Robinson, Ashlea
98
Port Hope
24:39.7
112
113
Graf, Stella
98
Cobourg East
24:46.5
113
114
Ikefuji, Michiko
97
Albert College
24:50.9
114
115
Horeczy, Alexandra
97
Regiopolis-Notre
24:58.0
115
116
Thomson, Brittany
98
Holy Cross Cath
25:05.4
116
117
Glover, Anna
98
De La Salle Coll
25:06.2
117
118
Schiefer, Katie
97
Holy Trinity - R
25:08.8
118
119
Milan, Emma
98
Holy Trinity - C
25:16.3
119
120
Lynch, Olivia
98
Holy Cross Cath
25:19.6
120
121
Goodwin-Sutton, Zoe
Glebe CI
25:20.1
121
122
Larivee, Cynthia
98
ES Thériault Ca
25:21.5
122
123
Taylor, Grace
97
Trinity College
25:21.9
123
124
Martin, Jojo
96
Trinity College
25:23.8
124
125
Goodwin, Whitney
97
Cobourg East
25:24.8
125
126
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
25:26.5
126
127
Lasher, Michaela
98
Napanee
25:39.8
127
128
Martin, Kitkat
96
Trinity College
25:43.6
128
129
Healey, Madeline
98
Holy Cross Cath
25:46.1
129
130
McKinney, Shannon
Napanee
26:07.1
130
131
Garrison, Becca
96
Lakefield Colleg
26:08.3
131
132
Jaynes, Mollie
98
Cobourg West
26:32.1
132
133
Murchinson, Caitlyn
Holy Trinity - C
26:36.9
133
134
Yap, Jovana
97
Albert College
26:37.2
134
135
Liu, Chloe
98
Trinity College
26:38.2
135
136
Cain, Carley
97
Napanee
26:42.4
136
137
Gadinger, Arianna
98
Ridley College
26:42.7
137
138
Gyaltsan, Lhanzi
98
Trinity College
26:46.9
138
139
Beamish, Jasmine
97
Campbellford
26:52.3
139
140
Spafford, Heather
97
Ernestown
26:54.3
140
141
Pulver, Gabrielle
Kingston
27:03.4
141
142
Hung, Lorraine
97
Trinity College
27:06.0
142
143
Zhang, Amy
98
Ridley College
27:17.8
143
144
Chard, Hayley
East Northumberl
27:19.9
144
145
De Leon, Maria
97
Lakefield Colleg
27:20.9
145
146
Maloney, Haley
98
Holy Cross Cath
27:32.7
146
147
Moffatt, Rebecca
98
Port Hope
27:35.0
147
148
Scott, Rachel
98
Ernestown
27:36.6
148
149
Mu, Rachel
96
Trinity College
28:07.5
149
150
Babcock, Taylor
Ernestown
28:41.7
150
151
Cox, Miranda
IE Weldon
28:48.9
151
152
Thompson, Kelly
98
Holy Cross Cath
28:57.3
152
153
Zhang, Joan
96
Albert College
28:59.2
153
154
Cao, Lin
97
Trinity College
29:16.3
154
155
Curtain, Mackenzie
98
All Saints - Whi
29:20.3
155
156
Chiu, Hina
95
Albert College
29:25.1
156
157
Massabki, Ivana
99
Trinity College
29:57.4
157
158
Wang, Iris
96
Albert College
30:01.5
158
159
Mulrooney, Kara
98
All Saints - Whi
30:02.5
159
160
Kane, Courtney
La Salle - Kings
30:05.7
160
161
Coutts, Holly
98
Trenton
30:44.6
161
162
Roopnaraine, Tiara
98
Cobourg East
30:53.8
162
163
Scott, Nicolette
97
Bayview Glen
31:09.0
163
164
White, Alanna
98
Trinity College
31:11.1
164
165
Pradhan, Shivani
98
Bayview Glen
31:43.3
165
166
Church, Jamie
97
Cobourg East
32:54.0
166
167
Larson, Christine
98
Trenton
33:32.7
167
168
Wannamaker, Cheyenne
97
St Theresa - Bel
33:59.4
168
169
Govas, Alexandra
98
Bayview Glen
34:48.3
169
170
Lau, Victoria
96
Albert College
34:49.5
170
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Junior Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#trinity-college
0 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
7
2018
6
2017
1
7
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
7
1
2013
1
7
1
2012
1
7
1
2011
1
6
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#trinity-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!